Big Red Classic 2008
Tournament Leaderboard
October 17, 2017, 2:47 pm Mode:   Scrolling | Static
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Points Day 2 Fish Day 2 Points Total Points
Womens Division
1Str-8 Hookin661.7400.00121.74
2Bachelor One542.840.0092.84
3Unreel532.420.0082.42
4Tinker Toy426.160.0066.16
5Lethal Weapon328.300.0058.30
6Fly Catcher323.800.0053.80
7Flatfoot317.800.0047.80
8A-Lure-ing18.840.0018.84
Big Fish
Boat Name: Str-8 Hookin   Weight: 14.60 lbs