Big Red Classic 2011
Tournament Leaderboard
December 13, 2017, 5:33 am Mode:   Scrolling | Static
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Weight Day 2 Fish Day 2 Weight Total Points
Womens Division
1Shock Therapy578.740.00128.74
2Bachelor One575.740.00125.74
3Lethal Weapon573.320.00123.32
4STR8UP HOOKING570.840.00120.84
5Amateur Hour566.960.00116.96
6Fly Catcher566.780.00116.78
7Sam-n-I560.000.00110.00
8Heatwave557.900.00107.90
9Hookin Up548.740.0098.74
10Bonaventure546.040.0096.04
11Snafu541.940.0091.94
12Tinker Toy537.420.0087.42
13Unreel441.560.0081.56
14fishing pols431.280.0071.28
15O fishally Hooked334.540.0064.54
16Sissy Fishin225.720.0045.72
17Doctor Hook217.040.0037.04
18Uncle Jumbo16.250.0016.25
19Cool Runnnings13.740.0013.74
Big Fish
Boat Name: Shock Therapy   Weight: 22.22 lbs