Big Red Classic 2014
Tournament Leaderboard
December 13, 2017, 12:34 am Mode:   Scrolling | Static
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Weight Day 2 Fish Day 2 Weight Total Points
Womens Division
1Break Time576.060.00126.06
2Early Bird575.040.00125.04
3Doghouse571.760.00121.76
4Offline570.380.00120.38
5Charisma570.380.00120.38
6Originator567.600.00117.60
7Amateur Hour566.920.00116.92
8Fly Catcher564.920.00114.92
9The Foundation564.860.00114.86
10STR UP HOOK'N562.820.00112.82
11Finatic561.620.00111.62
12Unreel Ta Ta's560.400.00110.40
13Fishsniffer558.320.00108.32
14Shock Therapy557.820.00107.82
15the vessel sparks557.600.00107.60
16Shelby Lynn555.520.00105.52
17Take'm Out555.480.00105.48
18Dutch Levee555.320.00105.32
19Tinker Toy552.220.00102.22
20N II Deep 551.900.00101.90
21Running Erin's548.440.0098.44
22Fishing Pols542.080.0092.08
23Big Bill$539.420.0089.42
24Calexi534.460.0084.46
25FishBound V439.400.0079.40
26Sea Dancer343.920.0073.92
27Lakavea433.360.0073.36
28Cheryl Lee432.920.0072.92
29Tangled Mess332.480.0062.48
30On The Fly 331.780.0061.78
31Bachelor One327.960.0057.96
32Reel Talk318.400.0048.40
33Sam-n-I224.400.0044.40
34Doctor Hook17.840.0017.84
35Win-n-Angel0.000.000.00
Big Fish
Boat Name: Take'm Out   Weight: 21.52 lbs