Big Red Classic 2018
Tournament Leaderboard
September 19, 2018, 4:16 pm Mode:   Scrolling | Static
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Weight Day 2 Fish Day 2 Weight Total Points
Womens Division
1JJ572.160.00122.16
2The Foundation560.920.00110.92
3Fly Catcher559.880.00109.88
4In The Box559.860.00109.86
5Best Chance Too558.720.00108.72
6Reel Talk555.160.00105.16
7Shinin Times553.240.00103.24
8Horsin' Around550.740.00100.74
9Adrikat546.980.0096.98
10Buck Fever544.880.0094.88
11Sea Flea Too543.620.0093.62
12Tooling Around 543.440.0093.44
13Char N Time541.160.0091.16
14Running Erin’s535.680.0085.68
15Break Time535.060.0085.06
16Tinker Toy534.900.0084.90
17Shock Therapy534.280.0084.28
18Anchor Management533.260.0083.26
19Sam-n-I441.420.0081.42
20Reel Friction530.120.0080.12
21Tangled Mess527.740.0077.74
22Dutchman526.820.0076.82
23True Blue526.220.0076.22
24EZ Limits522.920.0072.92
25Lite Em Up522.740.0072.74
26Big Bird426.560.0066.56
27Big Spreads424.000.0064.00
28Bachelor One48.160.0048.16
29JimBobber313.920.0043.92
30Bigger Bill$214.080.0034.08
31Bad Dog210.320.0030.32
32Sarah J115.820.0025.82
33Doctor Hook18.840.0018.84
34Fishing Pols18.440.0018.44
35Screamin Seamen14.200.0014.20
36Dutch Levee0.000.000.00
37Frozen Minnows0.000.000.00
38Addicted2Fishing0.000.000.00
Big Fish
Boat Name: In The Box   Weight: 26.74 lbs