Big Red Classic 2021
Tournament Leaderboard
December 8, 2021, 9:01 am Mode:   Scrolling | All
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Weight Day 1 Points Day 2 Fish Day 2 Weight Day 2 Points Total Points Payout
Pro Division
1EZ Limits1097.26197.2610140.16240.16437.42$12,500.00
2JJ1090.86190.8610106.62206.62397.48$3,000.00
3Fin Scout10103.00203.001071.40171.40374.40$2,000.00
4Rod Boss1079.06179.061091.40191.40370.46$1,500.00
5Reel Talk1081.44181.44998.10188.10369.54$1,000.00
6Giv N The Bird1074.98174.981089.98189.98364.96$0.00
7Black Pearl1085.82185.82982.96172.96358.78$0.00
8Best Chance Too1086.32186.32957.08147.08333.40$0.00
9Bending Limits1074.74174.74967.08157.08331.82$0.00
10Blue Chip973.52163.521068.30168.30331.82$0.00
11Fish On1077.02177.02869.50149.50326.52$0.00
12Break Time1069.60169.60965.10155.10324.70$0.00
13Best Chance1077.84177.84956.10146.10323.94$0.00
14Black Betty761.68131.68894.44174.44306.12$0.00
15Wasabi1068.88168.88854.18134.18303.06$0.00
16TIGHT LINE1099.02199.02731.66101.66300.68$0.00
17Win-n-Angel1080.36180.36747.98117.98298.34$0.00
18Double V971.42161.42745.12115.12276.54$0.00
19Safe Money1070.28170.2826.2226.22196.50$0.00
Amateur Division
1Bigger Bill$583.78133.78554.30104.30238.08$5,000.00
2True Blue575.46125.46554.84104.84230.30$2,500.00
3The Foundation559.30109.30567.94117.94227.24$1,250.00
4Sidetracked575.62125.62459.7099.70225.32$1,000.00
5Big Spreads566.02116.02552.08102.08218.10$900.00
6Kingfish556.96106.96555.12105.12212.08$850.00
7Reel Easy564.12114.12547.0097.00211.12$800.00
8Liquid Therapy539.5889.58570.70120.70210.28$750.00
9Deja Blue457.5297.52557.62107.62205.14$700.00
10Fishing Pols 566.98116.98534.1284.12201.10$650.00
11Motion Show533.6483.64566.12116.12199.76$600.00
12Team Too Bad580.58130.58428.9068.90199.48$550.00
13OFFLINE554.28104.28544.1894.18198.46$500.00
14Lakavea550.74100.74546.0496.04196.78$450.00
15The One548.6298.62538.2288.22186.84$400.00
16Outbound530.2280.22556.22106.22186.44$350.00
17The Prescription561.78111.78524.5674.56186.34$0.00
18Kick 'R560.46110.46525.5275.52185.98$0.00
19Running Erin’s 2.0557.86107.86435.9675.96183.82$0.00
20Vishious Attack540.8490.84542.8692.86183.70$0.00
21Buck Reaper 538.8488.84543.6093.60182.44$0.00
22Frozen Minnows550.10100.10434.9274.92175.02$0.00
23Squirrel Cage557.88107.88422.2062.20170.08$0.00
24Tinker Toy546.0096.00523.5073.50169.50$0.00
25Maatley Crew550.90100.90423.7263.72164.62$0.00
26Sam-n-I531.1881.18533.1083.10164.28$0.00
27Bad Dog544.8494.84429.3269.32164.16$0.00
28Jimbobber535.1885.18526.8676.86162.04$0.00
29Reel Property536.9486.94427.9067.90154.84$0.00
30Salmon Addiction543.9493.94330.4460.44154.38$0.00
31Ofishally Hooked530.8880.88421.9061.90142.78$0.00
32Lite-em-up540.2490.24410.9850.98141.22$0.00
33REEL THERAPY328.4458.44531.2681.26139.70$0.00
34Playing Hooky538.8088.80319.2649.26138.06$0.00
35Team White Lie560.38110.3826.3026.30136.68$0.00
36Sonofapitch541.2891.28222.9242.92134.20$0.00
37Honey Badger 539.8689.86216.8836.88126.74$0.00
38WILD AT HEART444.5684.56221.1841.18125.74$0.00
39High Seas Drifters328.6458.64323.5253.52112.16$0.00
40Fowl Hook545.7295.7214.8614.86110.58$0.00
41Grind Line557.70107.700.000.00107.70$0.00
42OLE GLORY550.20100.200.000.00100.20$0.00
43Kristen Ann 2543.0093.000.000.0093.00$0.00
44Drift539.1489.140.000.0089.14$0.00
45Inventory Shock533.0483.040.000.0083.04$0.00
46Bad Fish532.2482.240.000.0082.24$0.00
47Outta The Woods526.3676.360.000.0076.36$0.00
48Sea Sloth 524.8074.800.000.0074.80$0.00
49Smells II Fishy28.0628.060.000.0028.06$0.00
Big Fish Division
1Black Betty30.641,000.00
2Black Pearl30.04900.00
3Reel Talk26.52800.00
4EZ Limits25.94700.00
5Bigger Bill$25.72600.00
6The Foundation25.62500.00
7Sidetracked25.04400.00
8Running Erin’s 2.023.80300.00
9Big Spreads23.70200.00
10Motion Show23.60180.00
11The Prescription23.18160.00
12Fishing Pols 22.96140.00
13Team Too Bad22.62120.00
14Salmon Addiction22.36100.00
15Reel Easy22.1080.00
Day 1 Salmon - $100
Bigger Bill$ - 25.72 lbs
Steelhead - $100
Running Erin’s 2.0 - 11.76 lbs
Lake Trout - $100
Break Time - 20.98 lbs
Brown Trout - $100
- 0.00 lbs
Day 2 Salmon - $100
Black Betty - 30.64 lbs
Steelhead - $100
High Seas Drifters - 10.74 lbs
Lake Trout - $100
Vishious Attack - 17.88 lbs
Brown Trout - $100
- 0.00 lbs