Big Red Classic 2022
Tournament Leaderboard
October 2, 2022, 7:40 pm Mode:   Scrolling | All
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Weight Day 1 Points Day 2 Fish Day 2 Weight Day 2 Points Total Points Payout
Pro Division
1Northfin 1087.78187.7810126.54226.54414.32$10,000.00
2EZ Limits974.60164.6010104.56204.56369.16$2,500.00
3Prime Time953.66143.6610124.60224.60368.26$1,000.00
4In-U-Endo1075.54175.541086.64186.64362.18$750.00
5Giv N The Bird782.92152.9210108.50208.50361.42$0.00
6Best Chance Too886.90166.901089.02189.02355.92$0.00
7Outdoorsmen679.48139.4810111.34211.34350.82$0.00
8Best Chance982.42172.42870.96150.96323.38$0.00
9Black Pearl972.54162.54783.68153.68316.22$0.00
10Blue Chip774.68144.68890.40170.40315.08$0.00
11Win-n-Angel975.92165.92856.98136.98302.90$0.00
12Black Betty1049.54149.54653.78113.78263.32$0.00
13Double Hook850.04130.04746.46116.46246.50$0.00
14JJ765.16135.16434.5074.50209.66$0.00
15TIGHTLINE547.1897.18533.4883.48180.66$0.00
16Rod Boss771.62141.620.000.00141.62$0.00
17Going Coastal114.6624.66414.0454.0478.70$0.00
Amateur Division
1Kingfish5101.22151.22561.76111.76262.98$5,000.00
2Tail Chaser584.64134.64557.02107.02241.66$3,500.00
3Reel Property567.88117.88573.62123.62241.50$2,250.00
4Line Peeler569.48119.48559.38109.38228.86$1,500.00
5OFFLINE583.58133.58540.3690.36223.94$1,000.00
6Squirrel Cage562.20112.20555.92105.92218.12$900.00
7Sam-n-I569.26119.26548.0498.04217.30$800.00
8THE FOUNDATION533.7083.70582.04132.04215.74$700.00
9Lester's Dream557.50107.50556.20106.20213.70$600.00
10Bigger Bill$557.90107.90554.62104.62212.52$575.00
11Outbound573.90123.90535.0685.06208.96$550.00
12LITE-EM-UP466.46106.46547.2097.20203.66$525.00
13Water Dog551.54101.54547.8297.82199.36$500.00
14The One445.0285.02556.32106.32191.34$475.00
15Maatley Crew541.1891.18547.1097.10188.28$450.00
16BLUE LABEL 436.0076.00561.78111.78187.78$425.00
17Blue Hornet545.4695.46539.5089.50184.96$400.00
18Fishin' Fever548.3898.38531.9081.90180.28$0.00
19Betty Lou 453.1893.18443.2683.26176.44$0.00
20Team Too Bad543.6293.62527.1477.14170.76$0.00
21Wild@heart534.5084.50534.5284.52169.02$0.00
22True Blue540.7090.70527.1277.12167.82$0.00
23Vishious Attack541.3291.32525.4675.46166.78$0.00
24Reel Sport 325.9255.92559.18109.18165.10$0.00
25JIMBOBBER521.0671.06543.7893.78164.84$0.00
26Lakavea434.9874.98535.7285.72160.70$0.00
27Big Spreads537.7887.78432.7472.74160.52$0.00
28Motion Show515.7065.70538.6688.66154.36$0.00
29Bad Dog545.6495.64418.3858.38154.02$0.00
30Running Erin’s 2.029.7629.76573.16123.16152.92$0.00
31High Seas Drifters316.1646.16547.8297.82143.98$0.00
32Kick'r110.9620.96567.24117.24138.20$0.00
33Slimey Hands456.8896.8839.3639.36136.24$0.00
34Liquid Therapy353.3283.32321.9651.96135.28$0.00
35Homestead320.4850.48435.2075.20125.68$0.00
36Downtime211.7831.78541.8091.80123.58$0.00
37Playing Hooky23.9623.96546.1696.16120.12$0.00
38Tinker Toy321.6451.64427.1467.14118.78$0.00
39No Bananas27.5627.56537.8087.80115.36$0.00
40Kristen Ann319.6249.62415.5655.56105.18$0.00
41Smells II Fishy215.0435.04426.6266.62101.66$0.00
42Grind Line546.6296.620.000.0096.62$0.00
43REEL THERAPY420.5860.58215.6635.6696.24$0.00
44Fishing Pols 331.1861.18215.0435.0496.22$0.00
45The Prescription220.7040.70317.5247.5288.22$0.00
46High Priorities 529.3679.360.000.0079.36$0.00
47Super Spreads341.3871.380.000.0071.38$0.00
48Inventory Shock329.7059.700.000.0059.70$0.00
49Reel Easy418.5858.580.000.0058.58$0.00
50Lundker00.000.00323.9453.9453.94$0.00
51Little Jon322.1052.100.000.0052.10$0.00
52Bald Eagle29.4829.480.000.0029.48$0.00
53SARAH-J III00.000.000.000.000.00$0.00
54UrbanRedneck0.000.000.000.000.00$0.00
55Big Stack0.000.000.000.000.00$0.00
Big Fish Division
1Outdoorsmen30.281,000.00
2LITE-EM-UP28.58800.00
3Reel Property28.18700.00
4THE FOUNDATION26.98600.00
5Running Erin’s 2.026.94500.00
6Line Peeler26.28350.00
7Black Pearl25.68300.00
8Giv N The Bird25.52275.00
9Liquid Therapy24.96250.00
10The One24.88225.00
11Northfin 24.88200.00
12BLUE LABEL 24.16175.00
13Kingfish24.02150.00
14OFFLINE23.56125.00
15Blue Chip23.54100.00
Day 1 Salmon - $100
Outdoorsmen - 30.28 lbs
Steelhead - $100
Lakavea - 12.42 lbs
Lake Trout - $100
Super Spreads - 16.40 lbs
Brown Trout - $100
- 0.00 lbs
First-In Pro:   Northfin First-In Am:   Kristen Ann
Day 2 Salmon - $100
THE FOUNDATION - 26.98 lbs
Steelhead - $100
Prime Time - 12.34 lbs
Lake Trout - $100
Reel Property - 28.18 lbs
Brown Trout - $100
- 0.00 lbs
First-In Pro:   Northfin First-In Am:   Homestead