Big Red Classic 2022
Tournament Leaderboard
December 4, 2023, 6:49 pm Mode:   Scrolling | Static
Place Boat Name Day 1 Fish Day 1 Weight Day 2 Fish Day 2 Weight Total Points
Womens Division
1Northfin598.880.00148.88
2Best Chance Too576.720.00126.72
3SuFISHient572.480.00122.48
4EZ Woman562.500.00112.50
5Prime Time559.080.00109.08
6Pearl's Girls549.520.0099.52
7JJ548.360.0098.36
8JIMBOBBER547.800.0097.80
9Blue Chip547.320.0097.32
10Bad Dog546.700.0096.70
11Sam-n-I532.960.0082.96
12Reel Naughty531.220.0081.22
13Unsalted Outfitters 528.100.0078.10
14Running Erin’s 2.0437.040.0077.04
15BLUE LABEL 524.820.0074.82
16Fishing Pols 342.880.0072.88
17Reel Property430.560.0070.56
18Blue Hornet427.860.0067.86
19Reel Easy329.920.0059.92
20The One419.380.0059.38
21Vishious Attack320.860.0050.86
22Anchor Management312.500.0042.50
23Tinker Toy24.880.0024.88
24Be Still110.540.0020.54
25SARAH J 11117.680.0017.68
26Fishy On Me 13.960.0013.96
27Team Too Bad0.000.000.00
28Rod Boss0.000.000.00
29Black Betty0.000.000.00
30Reel-Tight0.000.000.00
Big Fish
Boat Name: Northfin   Weight: 25.04 lbs